Incestvidz.Com - Info incestvidz.com

incestvidz.com receives about 3,150 unique visitors and 24,570 (7.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $91.90/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $45,826.16. According to Alexa Traffic Rank incestvidz.com is ranked number 91,699 in the world and 0.00063% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Belize and links to network IP address 194.145.209.223. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is incestvidz.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,150
Monthly Unique Visitors:
94,500
Daily Pageviews:
24,570 (7.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
91,699 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00063% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Finland 12.0%17.8%3088
India 10.1%11.1%40436
United States 10.0%6.9%132061
Slovakia 9.9%6.9%3425
Germany 7.2%11.7%46565
Spain 7.0%3.9%34656
Russian Federation 4.1%4.2%72011
Romania 3.9%2.5%13131
Italy 3.5%3.2%58536
Mexico 1.9%1.1%53008
Poland 1.8%1.8%58790
Canada 1.5%4.4%72828
Pakistan 1.4%0.6%40100
Algeria 1.3%1.7%16654
Bulgaria 1.3%1.0%14364
Belarus 1.2%1.0%16415
Philippines 0.9%1.0%30286
Egypt 0.9%1.0%36264
Lebanon 0.8%1.2%6516
Ukraine 0.7%0.6%59714
Morocco 0.7%0.6%23714
Israel 0.7%0.9%35700

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
******.com
100.00%100.00%7.4

Competitive Data

SEMrush incestvidz.com
Domain:
  incestvidz.com
Rank:
  1,720,869
Organic Keywords:
  371
Organic Traffic:
  328
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  17
Page Authority:
  25
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
57
Total Backlinks:
  53
Follow Links:
  32
Nofollow Links:
  21
Referring Domains:
  26
Referring IPs:
  28

How socially engaged is incestvidz.com?

Facebook:
  298
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  9
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much incestvidz.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$91.90
Monthly Revenue:
$2,757.00
Yearly Revenue:
$33,543.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Finland 4,373$31.71
United States 1,695$19.45
Germany 2,875$13.88
Canada 1,081$7.58
India 2,727$4.36
Slovakia 1,695$3.37
Italy 786$2.74
Russian Federation 1,032$2.09
Israel 221$1.29
Spain 958$1.06
Poland 442$0.80
Romania 614$0.72
Lebanon 295$0.51
Philippines 246$0.40
Algeria 418$0.38
Belarus 246$0.33
Bulgaria 246$0.31
Mexico 270$0.26
Ukraine 147$0.20
Egypt 246$0.20
Pakistan 147$0.16
Morocco 147$0.09

How much money do incestvidz.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$19.96
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$598.85
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$7,286.05
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
4,252
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
127,555
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,551,921
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Finland 1,006$7.29
Germany 834$4.03
United States 305$3.50
Canada 270$1.89
India 764$1.22
Italy 134$0.47
Slovakia 153$0.30
Poland 146$0.26
Israel 42$0.25
Spain 182$0.20
Romania 129$0.15
Russian Federation 62$0.13
Bulgaria 52$0.06
Pakistan 47$0.05
Belarus 25$0.03
Philippines 17$0.03
Ukraine 19$0.03
Mexico 24$0.02
Algeria 21$0.02
Lebanon 6$0.01
Egypt 12$0.01
Morocco 3$0.00

How much is incestvidz.com worth?

Website Value:
$45,826.16

Where is incestvidz.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
194.145.209.223
ASN:
AS43350 
ISP:
NForce Entertainment B.V. 
Server Location:
Belize
 

Other sites hosted on 194.145.209.223

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does incestvidz.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1680 ms) 53 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.******.com/wp-content/cache/wpfc-minified/688dbe9f2218e81186f852f511a63b0a/1485598348index.js
http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.0/jquery.min.js
http://www.******.com/wp-content/themes/normal***/js/javascript.js
http://www.statcounter.com/counter/counter.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.******.com/wp-content/cache/wpfc-minified/0208ef914f841d079***d3b618e302749/1485598348index.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 68.4KiB (57% reduction).

Compressing https://cdn.teamskeetimages.com/st/banners/fs_300x250_jessicaR_1042.jpg could save 56.9KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.teamskeetimages.com/st/banners/slm_120x600_109.jpg could save 6.7KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.teamskeetimages.com/stbanners/overlays/fs_300x250_overlay_874_4371.png could save 4.8KiB (41% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://v2.skeettools.com/css/custom.css (expiration not specified)
https://js-agent.newrelic.com/nr-998.min.js (60 minutes)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 5KiB (48% reduction).

Compressing https://v2.skeettools.com/campaigns/33422 could save 2.5KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing https://v2.skeettools.com/campaigns/32121 could save 2.5KiB (48% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.inc…******.com">Login</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.inc…dz.com/page/2/" class="inactive">2</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.inc…tegory/others/">Others</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  65
Vendor reliability:
  65
Privacy:
  65
Child safety:
  7

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

incestvidz.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

incestvidz.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to incestvidz.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx admin
Date: Sat, 04 Feb 2017 14:35:42 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 20154
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Last-Modified: Sat, 04 Feb 2017 10:33:57 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=0, no-cache, no-store, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Expires: Mon, 29 Oct 1923 20:30:00 GMT
X-Cache: HIT from Backend
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-04-12
Domain Age:
6 years 5 months 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Domain Name: ******.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1650505872_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2016-03-21T19:51:40Z
Creation Date: 2011-04-12T16:05:58Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-04-12T16:05:58Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Domain Admin
Registrant Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Registrant Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Registrant City: Nobby Beach
Registrant State/Province: Queensland
Registrant Postal Code: QLD 4218
Registrant Country: AU
Registrant Phone: +45.3***46676
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Domain Admin
Admin Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Admin Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Admin City: Nobby Beach
Admin State/Province: Queensland
Admin Postal Code: QLD 4218
Admin Country: AU
Admin Phone: +45.3***46676
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Domain Admin
Tech Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Tech Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Tech City: Nobby Beach
Tech State/Province: Queensland
Tech Postal Code: QLD 4218
Tech Country: AU
Tech Phone: +45.3***46676
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.******.com
Name Server: ns2.******.com
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.2013775952
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-02-04T14:36:04Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: LEAPSWITCH NETWORKS PRIVATE LIMITED

PRIVACYPROTECT.ORG is providing privacy protection services to this domain name to
protect the owner from spam and phishing attacks. PrivacyProtect.org is not
responsible for any of the activities associated with this domain name. If you wish
to report any abuse concerning the usage of this domain name, you may do so at
http://privacyprotect.org/contact. We have a stringent abuse policy and any
complaint will be actioned within a short period of time.

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information purposes
only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to a
domain name registration record. We make this information available "as is",
and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a whois query, you agree
that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no
cir***stances will you use this data to:
(1) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or
(2) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or
by telephone.
The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is
expressly prohibited without prior written consent from us. The Registrar of
record is PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com.
We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ******.COM
Registrar: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 303
Whois Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Referral URL: http://www.publicdomainregistry.com
Name Server: NS1.******.COM
Name Server: NS2.******.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 21-mar-2016
Creation Date: 12-apr-2011
Expiration Date: 12-apr-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 04 Feb 2017 14:35:55 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 70 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
incestvidz.com widget